Ourense Strade Termal by Riley

Marcha Cicloturista Ourense Strade Termal Mini Fondo

PuestoDorsalNombreClubPunto ControlT. Oficial
196JOSE RAMON ALONSO PAZOS1:52:30
4
3:29:04
1
3
295JAVIER GONZÁLEZ MARTININDEPENDIENTE1:53:54
7
3:34:58
2
5
3209ANGEL ARTE RODRIGUEZ1:53:21
6
3:40:45
3
3
4406GERMAN MOSQUEIRA PARISC.C.MUROS1:54:39
9
3:43:49
4
5
5342ANDRÉ DIASPARADA CYCLING TEAM2:00:58
12
3:45:52
5
7
6238JOSE ANDRES RODRIGUEZ IGLESIASA.D.C. PICARAÑA1:52:30
4
3:47:59
6
2
7232IVAN RODRIGUEZIVAN LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ1:54:28
8
3:48:58
7
1
858JOSÉ VICENTE PULIDO PULIDO1:50:37
3
3:49:59
8
5
9196GAIZKA ERCILURRUTI1:56:42
10
3:50:54
9
1
1022JOSÉ RAMÓN ESPIÑEIRA VALLS1:58:54
11
3:50:38
10
1
11186JOSÉ VERA MURILLOCC EL PUERTO BWS2:01:37
13
3:52:08
11
2
12190DAVID GARCIA GARCIACC LEON2:02:28
16
3:53:53
12
4
13325DIEGO GARCIA DEL POZOCLUB CICLISTA LEÓN2:02:25
15
3:53:50
13
2
14412MARIO CARO CASTROCLUB CICLISTA LEON2:01:51
14
3:53:56
14
 
15288JULIO TOIMIL CASTROALAMBIKE CLUBCICLISTA2:04:18
18
3:53:25
15
3
16257MANUEL ÁNGEL SAINZ CARBALLOFORCEBIKES2:05:47
22
3:54:11
16
6
17380ANGEL BALBUENA RODRIGUEZFORCE BIKES2:05:43
21
3:55:36
17
4
18272JONATHAN GARCIA PEREZ2:09:15
27
3:57:02
18
9
19292DIEGO LÓPEZ FORCELLEDOCLANGORFOLI&MRWAVILES2:09:17
30
3:57:04
19
11
20271PABLO BLANCO BLÁZQUEZ2:09:09
26
3:56:59
20
6
21355ALBERTO RIVAS UNGIDOS2:09:05
25
3:56:58
21
4
22289JORGE ÁLVAREZ FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTE2:09:02
24
3:57:02
22
2
2362JUAN LUIS RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ2:07:57
23
3:58:28
23
 
24364MARIO ANTONIO MOURIÑO FUENTESCICLOS ORDES1:49:32
2
3:59:41
24
22
25132IVAN FRANQUEIRA CARBALLEIROCICLOS ORDES C.C1:49:30
1
3:59:39
25
24
26329CARLOS MALDONADO GONZÁLEZARCADE INFORHOUSE2:19:53
64
4:06:42
26
38
27261HIGINIO ÁLVAREZ FERNÁNDEZCC MONTES DO DEZA CFT2:05:15
19
4:07:43
27
8
28224JOSE OTERO LOPEZJOSE OTERO LOPEZ2:05:15
19
4:07:41
28
9
2969JOSÉ MANUEL GONZÁLEZ VILASATENES STREET CYCLIN TEAM2:15:13
46
4:08:22
29
17
3025DAVID ALVAREZ NUÑEZRIDLEY2:09:16
28
4:09:25
30
2
31346MARCOS ALONSO FILGUEIRATRESLUNAS VALDEORRAS2:09:16
28
4:09:26
31
3
32121SAMUEL ALVES RODRIGUEZ2:03:54
17
4:09:35
32
15
33153RAUL GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ2:10:10
32
4:11:18
33
1
34276ADRIAN PREGO NOVASGARAJE CORSE2:11:02
35
4:13:23
34
1
35256JUAN JOSE GARCIA ALBAFORCEBIKES2:14:56
43
4:12:44
35
8
36258FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA ALBAFORCEBIKES2:14:55
42
4:12:45
36
6
3767JOSE LUIS MONTES MARTINEZPEÑA CICLISTA MONTE XALO2:13:43
41
4:12:50
37
4
3836JUAN MANUEL LÓPEZ DOPAZOSANT RAFAEL CLUB CICLISTA2:15:51
48
4:14:52
38
10
3920DAVID PAZO GREGORES2:10:59
34
4:15:25
39
5
40161JORGE CANCELA GONZALEZ2:10:58
33
4:15:22
40
7
4139JUAN BAUTISTA RAMÓN SERRASANT RAFAEL CLUB CICLISTA2:15:54
49
4:15:13
41
8
42344ASER ALVAREZ GONZALEZ2:20:08
65
4:14:03
42
23
43119VÍCTOR PROL DA COSTA2:21:11
66
4:15:19
43
23
44319FERNANDO GONZÁLEZ TAJESP.C.NOELA2:17:03
53
4:16:53
44
9
45327ALFONSO LOPEZ GARCIAP.C NOELA2:17:02
52
4:16:52
45
7
46311OSCAR GONZALEZ VICENTEPODIUM TEAM2:16:59
50
4:19:06
46
4
47295JORGE PINOGARAJE CORSE2:11:03
36
4:19:14
47
11
48357JOAQUÍN SAYANS REYTRIATLÓN VILLAGARCIA2:11:03
36
4:19:17
48
12
49358VLADIMIR LINARES DOCANDO2:11:03
36
4:19:24
49
13
5026CESAR MATO ALONSORIDLEY2:11:09
39
4:20:29
50
11
5127OSCAR PUJOL MUÑOZRIDLEY2:11:11
40
4:20:28
51
11
52333JUAN DIEGUEZCLUB CICLISTA LEÓN2:17:18
57
4:20:19
52
5
5313PATRICIA GONZÁLEZ BARREALESCLUB CICLISTA LEÓN2:17:17
56
4:20:17
53
3
54312JORGE PRADACLUB CICLISTA LEÓN2:17:19
58
4:20:18
54
4
55332DÁMASO BARREDO BLANCO2:17:16
55
4:20:17
55
 
56395IVAN DÍAZ CARDO2:17:15
54
4:20:14
56
2
57313ROBERTO ALVAREZ LOMBAINSITU2:17:01
51
4:21:21
57
6
58389XELIS ROMERO VAZQUEZC.C. MUROS2:18:31
63
4:23:14
58
5
59279JOSE RAMON RIVADULLA LESTONCLUB CICLISTA MUROS2:18:28
62
4:23:12
59
3
6035ROBERTO CARLOS LÓPEZ DOPAZOSANT RAFAEL CLUB CICLISTA2:15:50
47
4:25:40
60
13
61168SANTIAGO CORBELLE FERREIRO2:23:21
72
4:24:05
61
11
62167SANTIAGO EDUARDO PATO RODRIGUEZ2:22:57
69
4:23:39
62
7
63218ALBERTO MAGALLANES GARCÍABIKE O FACHO2:15:06
45
4:26:49
63
18
64373CARLOS DEL RÍO PEREZCARLOS DEL RIO PEREZ2:14:59
44
4:29:24
64
20
65162PABLO VILLANUEVA GONZÁLEZ2:18:03
59
4:31:36
65
6
66206FRANCISCO PADIN GONZALEZCORBELO C.C.2:18:14
60
4:33:14
66
6
67205GONZALO PIÑEIRO DOPAZO2:18:18
61
4:33:19
67
6
68316DANIEL MATEO GOMEZCC TRAVIESAS2:21:25
67
4:34:47
68
1
69102ALFONSO ALONSO MIGUEZSABELA QUINTAIROS2:23:09
71
4:36:25
69
2
70213JOSE RAMÓN PERDIZ GONZÁLEZ4:36:00
70
71249JUAN CARLOS BALBOA CARRAJOCLUBE CICLISTA PONTEAREAS2:34:20
76
4:48:02
71
5
72248ÓSCAR JOSÉ FONTÁN CELARDCLUB CICLISTA PONTEAREAS2:34:13
75
4:48:00
72
3
73212JOSÉ YÁÑEZ BARROS2:27:56
73
4:53:41
73
 
74192MARTIN TOIMIL MATO2:34:45
77
4:56:31
74
3
75118FABIO ANTONIO GONZALEZ IGLESIAS2:22:14
68
5:04:42
75
7
7664JAVIER FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ2:23:05
70
5:05:40
76
6
77374ALBERTO QUINTEIROARMENTEIRA E PUNTO2:34:06
74
5:17:09
77
3
78193JOSE BLANCO JAR2:49:33
78
5:29:21
78
 
79188IVAN MARTINEZ MIGUEZC.C. GONDOMAR2:09:40
31
5:37:31
79
48
Ourense Strade Termal