Ourense Strade Termal by Riley

Marcha Cicloturista Ourense Strade Termal Medio Fondo

PuestoDorsalNombreClubPto. ControlT. Oficial
140MARCOS FERRER AGUSTÍNSANT RAFAEL CLUB CICLISTA1:38:43
16
4:13:08
4
12
273ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ GENDECC MONTENEME1:38:19
4
4:12:43
1
3
342ALEJANDRO MOLINA BERMÚDEZSANT RAFAEL CLUB CICLISTA1:38:47
20
4:13:08
4
16
4259SANTIAGO FERNÁNDEZ COSTATOLEMIA BIKE1:37:51
2
4:12:56
2
 
537JUAN BAUTISTA RAMÓN RIBASSANT RAFAEL CLUB CICLISTA1:38:39
13
4:13:47
7
6
6200JOSÉ VICENTE FORMOSO OTEROTRIKI TEAM1:39:01
27
4:14:22
10
17
7291MIGUEL PORTAS ROCHACC ÁLVARO PINO1:38:23
7
4:13:43
6
1
8170MIKEL INCERAPUNTAGALEA1:38:36
9
4:14:00
8
1
9334DIEGO HERMO FERNÁNDEZA.D. AVELAIÑAS1:38:45
19
4:14:11
9
10
1070GUSTAVO PÉREZ MARTÍNEZARAGONTA1:38:55
23
4:14:23
11
12
11210CARLOS ALBERTO ROBLEDO LOPEZC.D. TRIATLON BIERZO1:37:31
1
4:13:01
3
2
12223PABLO LÓPEZ DE LETONACLUB CICLISTA BARBADÁS1:38:47
20
4:14:51
14
6
13126ELOY OTERO ALFONSOINSITU1:41:27
40
4:15:08
16
24
14338ALEJANDRO MÍGUEZ RUANOVA1:38:43
16
4:14:48
12
4
15255ADRIAN SANCHEZ FERNANDEZCK LUNEDI1:38:54
22
4:15:01
15
7
16124FERNANDO TELLERÍAINDEPENDIENTE1:39:02
29
4:15:12
17
12
17402XURXO MONTEAGUDOC.C.MUROS1:38:41
14
4:14:50
13
1
18322RAFAEL OTERO PORTALCLUB CICLISTA CEE1:39:50
34
4:20:28
19
15
1989ADRIÁN VALVERDE CASASVIGO RIAS BAIXAS1:38:59
24
4:21:33
22
2
203GUSTAVO CESAR VELOSO1:38:59
24
4:21:34
23
1
214ÁNGEL LORENZO SÁNCHEZ REBOLLIDO1:39:00
26
4:21:35
24
2
2228ISRAEL CASTAÑEDA RIOSRIDLEY1:39:01
27
4:21:35
24
3
2323JOSE RAMÓN VILLANUEVA SABUCEDORIDLEY1:38:10
3
4:20:38
20
17
24388JAVIER CAO COSTOYAAD JARNACHAS1:39:21
31
4:20:03
18
13
25387JOAQUÍN ALONSO HERMIDAP.C.NOELA1:39:25
33
4:21:11
21
12
26163ISAAC VIDAL OTEROC.C.BOTAFUMEIRO1:38:41
14
4:22:46
26
12
27278BRUNO FERRADÁS SOUTOALAMBIKE C.C1:43:18
60
4:23:49
27
33
2891DANI BOGOOS IRMANDIÑOS1:40:42
37
4:28:29
32
5
2943JUAN ANTONIO COSTA ROIGSANT RAFAEL CLUB CICLISTA1:38:34
8
4:28:15
28
20
3038JAVIER GARCÍA ROSELLÓSANT RAFAEL CLUB CICLISTA1:38:37
10
4:28:16
29
19
31149MANUEL GAREA VÁZQUEZP.C. NOELA1:43:51
63
4:28:23
31
32
3256DIEGO SÁNCHEZ QUINTANACICLISMO OIENSE1:41:16
38
4:28:29
32
6
33155SECHU GARCÍA NÚÑEZPEÑA CICLISTA NOELA1:42:38
52
4:28:18
30
22
3441DAVID RIBAS SERRASANT RAFAEL CLUB CICLISTA1:38:38
12
4:28:55
34
22
35367GONZALO RABUÑAL1:39:22
32
4:29:40
35
3
36363SANTI LORENZO VARELABARBANZA C.C.1:47:03
82
4:33:15
36
46
37250ERREKA GIL REYTRIATLÓN HIRUKI-VALLE DE EGUÉS1:42:38
52
4:34:53
38
14
38125JAVI IGLESIAS MOSQUERA1:38:37
10
4:34:44
37
27
3951DAVID ALFAYA REBOIRASMASTER MORRAZO1:38:43
16
4:34:59
39
23
40130OSCAR ÁLVAREZ ENRÍQUEZ1:44:11
66
4:34:59
39
27
41251MAXI DE LA IGLESIA CREOCLUB O TREITO1:42:41
54
4:35:50
41
13
42252RUBEN CAAMAÑO NIETOPONTE TRAIL1:40:05
35
4:35:50
41
6
43233MARCPS PUGA CIDGALLOS1:41:54
49
4:36:27
44
5
44234RUBEN ALVAREZ GILA.D. OVALADOS1:41:50
48
4:36:24
43
5
45302JOSÉ RAMÓN RODRÍGUEZ VÁZQUEZLOS GALLOS1:41:54
49
4:36:29
45
4
4677JOSE MANUEL LISTA ANDRADECLUB CICLISTA MONTENEME1:48:17
99
4:37:43
50
49
47400JOSE BODAÑO PEREZBELA OTERO1:48:18
100
4:37:07
49
51
48399ARTURO BUSTELOBELA OTERO1:48:14
95
4:37:06
48
47
49368IVAN CASAL GOMEZ1:48:14
95
4:37:04
46
49
50396SERGIO PÉREZ FERROBELA OTERO1:48:13
93
4:37:04
46
47
51147JOSE ANTONIO VÁZQUEZ PÉREZBICI VERDE1:44:09
65
4:38:32
51
14
52187SANTIAGO GARCÍA VILASBICI VERDE1:44:11
66
4:38:40
52
14
53244JOSE MIGUEL ANDRADE SUAREZBTT ULTREIA1:48:28
103
4:38:52
54
49
54207BRUNO MERA RODRIGUEZBTT ULTREIA1:48:13
93
4:38:42
53
40
5575RICARDO ANTELO CANCELACC.MONTENEME1:48:19
102
4:39:20
56
46
56366SANTIAGO MARIÑO OUTEIROPEÑA CICLOTURISTA MANCEBO NEGREIRA1:47:44
85
4:38:55
55
30
5746XAQUIN RODRIGUEZLETHES1:43:56
64
4:39:54
63
1
58127LAURENT BLAITEAUCLUB CICLISTA PADRÓN1:46:59
81
4:39:40
62
19
59136RAFAEL MARTÍN SUÁREZC.C ANTELANO1:41:45
44
4:39:35
61
17
60114ANDRÉS COELLO BLANCOC.C. ANTELANO1:41:45
44
4:39:34
59
15
61195FAUSTO PELAEZ DOMINGUEZC.C.ANTELANO1:41:47
46
4:39:33
57
11
6266DAVID MARTÍNEZ GRAÑAMAR DE VIGO1:41:39
43
4:39:34
59
16
6345MARCIAL BOLAÑO RODRÍGUEZANTELANO1:41:49
47
4:39:33
57
10
64221ROBERTO IGLESIAS LOPEZ1:46:00
77
4:41:47
67
10
65110MIGUEL RUA VAZQUEZTOLEMIA BIKE1:48:39
104
4:41:06
64
40
66362JOSÉ RAMÓN ANTELO MARTÍNEZPONTE TRAIL1:45:51
75
4:41:43
66
9
6760JOSÉ ÁNGEL RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZCC LOBIOS1:47:56
90
4:41:16
65
25
68229CESAR FERNÁNDEZCLUB CICLISTA BARBADAS1:45:18
72
4:42:08
68
4
69350JUAN MANUEL SANTAS BOLAÑO1:43:29
61
4:42:27
71
10
70409PATRICK ORDÓÑEZ ARESCLUB CICLISTA TERRAS DO EUME1:47:55
89
4:42:30
72
17
71191ANGEL FERNANDEZ VIDALTRIKI TEAM1:50:22
116
4:43:02
74
42
72360LUIS IGLESIAS CABALEIRORODOVIGO1:42:53
55
4:42:10
69
14
73315MANUEL ÁLVAREZ VILLARCC GONDOMAR1:42:59
57
4:42:20
70
13
7424JULIO ALBERTO MÉNDEZ SANTÁSRIDLEY1:45:28
74
4:42:37
73
1
7529GUSTAVO FERNÁNDEZ CANOSARIDLEY1:45:27
73
4:43:32
75
2
7688MIGUEL ÁNGEL LORENZO ÁLVAREZLAMARGHA BEARIZ TRÍATLON1:43:16
58
4:45:02
76
18
7787GONZALO FERNANDEZ ALBERTELAMARGHA BEARIZ TRÍATLON1:43:17
59
4:45:03
77
18
78172MANUEL ALONSO NOGUEIRAMONTEFERRO BIKE CLUB1:50:40
121
4:45:34
78
43
7949RICARDO RÚA LAGORACING CYCLING TEAM1:50:41
122
4:45:34
78
44
80347EFRÉN PERE LOPEZINERCIA EXTREM1:48:54
110
4:45:34
78
32
81264MARIO MOAR COSTAAD JARNACHAS1:50:26
117
4:46:57
81
36
82131JOSE MANUEL OTERO CAÑASBTT CAIMANES BETANZOS1:42:58
56
4:47:39
83
27
83148MANUEL TABLADA MUÑIZBIKESTRADA1:44:28
70
4:47:30
82
12
84156ADRIAN BLANCO ALBENIZBELA OTERO1:49:36
115
4:47:48
84
31
85144DAVID ARGIBAY PIÑEIRO1:44:32
71
4:48:31
87
16
86407ARTURO HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ1:48:59
111
4:47:58
85
26
87203JUAN LUIS CARBIA MENDEZ1:48:39
104
4:48:27
86
18
88134JORGE FERREIRAPARADA CYCLING TEAM1:40:35
36
4:48:59
90
54
8953FÁBIO PEREIRAPARADA CYCLING TEAM1:42:22
51
4:48:57
89
38
9057MARTIÑO SUÁREZ FRAGABTT ULTREIA1:48:15
97
4:48:53
88
9
91266JOSERRA BLANCO SOTELOABANCA BTT OURENSE1:47:33
84
4:49:40
92
8
92247ÁLVARO GÓMEZ FREIREBTT ULTREIA1:48:16
98
4:49:37
91
7
93365JUAN JOSÉ NOYA RODRÍGUEZPEÑA CICLISTA MANCEBO NEGREIRA1:47:49
87
4:50:58
93
6
94260ALBANO MESÍAS HOMBREPEÑA MANCEBO1:47:44
85
4:51:00
94
9
95242MANUEL RIVERA RAMOSBTT ULTREIA1:48:18
100
4:52:18
95
5
96403IGNACIO FERNANDEZ BELLASPEÑA LAR1:56:14
147
4:53:54
99
48
97284JOSE MANUEL DIAZ ESTEVEZTRIBU1:48:03
91
4:52:51
96
5
9830DANIEL CARIDE FERNÁNDEZRIDLEY1:48:44
107
4:53:23
97
10
99296ANTONIO SOTO DOMONTECLUB CICLISTA 2 RODAS1:48:47
109
4:53:30
98
11
100222JOSE DAVID RODRIGUEZ COSTOYACOVA DA SERPE CLUB BTTEIRO1:46:04
79
4:54:22
101
22
Ourense Strade Termal